Organization Calendar (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Peewee Rep - St. George
Atom Rep - Ken Bailey Memorial
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
@ Ilderton
Lucan Memorial Arena [A11]
Atom LL
11:30 AM
@ South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
South Dumfries Community Centre [60]
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [AB-GB70]
Initiation 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Port Carling [AINT05]
Peewee Rep
2:10 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PB-GB50]
Novice White
3:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Optimist Club 1
Port Carling [N(Major)-104]
Novice Black
3:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Optimist Club 2
Port Carling [N(Major)-004]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
Port Carling [MPS-AT-46]
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
Port Carling [MPS-PW-35]
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [MPS-AT-02]
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Black
10:10 AM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils White
South River [N(Major)-108]
Novice White
10:10 AM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils Red
South River [N(Major)-008]
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm LL Blue
Humphrey [A-27]
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
@ Midland AE Centennials
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Port Carling [MPS-AT-43]
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Port Carling [MPS-PW-41]
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [MPS-AT-61]
Novice Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM
@ Huntsville McDonalds
Initiation 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
2:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros
Port Carling [N(Major)-112]
Novice Black
2:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Envotek
Port Carling [N(Major)-012]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Humphrey [MPS-AT-38]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:46 AM