Schedule & Results (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
60Oct 20 20191:00 PMPeewee RepDelhi RocketsSouth Dumfries Community Centre
N(Major)-102Oct 19 201910:10 AMNovice WhiteAlmaguin Ice Devils WhiteSouth River
N(Major)-002Oct 19 201910:10 AMNovice BlackAlmaguin Ice Devils RedSouth River
AB-GB70Oct 26 20191:00 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
AINT05Oct 26 20192:00 PMAtom LLColdwater Wildcats 2Port Carling
PB-GB50Oct 26 20192:10 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
N(Major)-104Oct 26 20193:30 PMNovice WhiteParry Sound Optimist Club 1Port Carling
N(Major)-004Oct 26 20193:30 PMNovice BlackParry Sound Optimist Club 2Port Carling
MPS-AT-46Oct 27 20193:00 PMAtom RepElmvale AE CoyotesPort Carling
MPS-PW-35Oct 27 20194:30 PMPeewee RepElmvale AE CoyotesPort Carling
MPS-AT-02Nov 01 20196:30 PMAtom RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
N(Major)-108Nov 02 201910:10 AMNovice BlackAlmaguin Ice Devils WhiteSouth River
N(Major)-008Nov 02 201910:10 AMNovice WhiteAlmaguin Ice Devils RedSouth River
A-27Nov 02 20192:00 PMAtom LLHighland Storm LL BlueHumphrey
PC-GB85Nov 02 20194:20 PMPeewee RepMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
MPS-AT-43Nov 03 20193:00 PMAtom RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsPort Carling
MPS-PW-41Nov 03 20194:30 PMPeewee RepPenetang AE FlamesPort Carling
MPS-AT-61Nov 06 20197:00 PMAtom RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
A-35Nov 09 201910:30 AMAtom LLHuntsville McDonaldsCSC (Don Lough)
N(Major)-012Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice BlackSouth Muskoka EnvotekPort Carling
N(Major)-112Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice WhiteSouth Muskoka Fitzmaurice BrosPort Carling
MPS-AT-38Nov 09 20192:30 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesHumphrey
AC-GB67Nov 10 20194:45 PMAtom RepElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
PC-GB87Nov 10 20195:55 PMPeewee RepElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
MPS-PW-38Nov 15 20197:30 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesPort Carling
MPS-PW-43Nov 16 20191:00 PMPeewee RepHighland StormPort Carling
N(Major)-015Nov 16 20192:30 PMNovice BlackSouth Muskoka EnvotekGravenhurst
N(Major)-115Nov 16 20192:30 PMNovice WhiteSouth Muskoka Fitzmaurice BrosGravenhurst
AC-GB68Nov 16 20194:20 PMAtom RepOro AE ThunderOro
MPS-PW-03Nov 17 201911:00 AMPeewee RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsBurks Falls
MPS-AT-42Nov 21 20197:00 PMAtom RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEPort Carling
A-46Nov 23 20199:00 AMAtom LLSouth Muskoka Wes FinchBracebridge
N(Major)-118Nov 23 201911:15 AMNovice BlackHuntsville Main Street Dental 2CSC (Jack Bionda)
N(Major)-018Nov 23 201911:15 AMNovice WhiteHuntsville Main Street Dental 1CSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-40Nov 23 20192:00 PMAtom RepParry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey
A-53Nov 30 20199:50 AMAtom LLHuntsville Little CaesarsCSC (Jack Bionda)
N(Major)-024Nov 30 201910:45 AMNovice BlackParry Sound Optimist Club 1BOCC
N(Major)-124Nov 30 201910:45 AMNovice WhiteParry Sound Optimist Club 2BOCC
PC-GB88Nov 30 20193:00 PMPeewee RepOro AE ThunderOro
MPS-PW-44Dec 01 20192:00 PMPeewee RepMidland AE CentennialsMacTier
A-56Dec 07 201911:30 AMAtom LLAlmaguin Ice DevilsBala
MPS-AT-39Dec 07 20192:00 PMAtom RepHuntsville OttersHumphrey
MPS-PW-42Dec 07 20193:30 PMPeewee RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsHumphrey
MPS-AT-74Dec 08 20192:00 PMAtom RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
N(Major)-125Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice WhiteHuntsville Main Street Dental 2Port Carling
N(Major)-025Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice BlackHuntsville Main Street Dental 1Port Carling
MPS-PW-36Dec 08 20194:30 PMPeewee RepHuntsville OttersPort Carling
A-64Dec 14 201912:30 PMAtom LLSouth Muskoka MiddaughBracebridge
MPS-AT-44Dec 14 20191:00 PMAtom RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEPort Carling
N(Major)-137Dec 14 20191:30 PMNovice WhiteNovice BlackHumphrey
N(Major)-030Dec 14 20192:30 PMNovice BlackAlmaguin Ice Devils RedPort Carling
N(Major)-130Dec 14 20192:30 PMNovice WhiteAlmaguin Ice Devils WhitePort Carling
MPS-PW-55Dec 14 20195:00 PMPeewee RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-PW-21Dec 21 20192:00 PMPeewee RepHighland StormA.J. LaRue
MPS-AT-48Dec 21 20195:45 PMAtom RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-PW-31Dec 22 201912:40 PMPeewee RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-41Dec 22 20193:00 PMAtom RepSouth Muskoka BearsPort Carling
A-70Jan 04 20209:50 AMAtom LLHuntsville Aben GraphicsCSC (Jack Bionda)
N(Major)-134Jan 04 202011:15 AMNovice WhiteHuntsville Little Caesars 2CSC (Jack Bionda)
N(Major)-034Jan 04 202011:15 AMNovice BlackHuntsville Little Caesars 1CSC (Jack Bionda)
MPS-AT-45Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtom RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsHumphrey
MPS-PW-08Jan 05 20201:00 PMPeewee RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsSSJ Arena
A-77Jan 11 20201:00 PMAtom LLHuntsville Little CaesarsPort Carling
N(Major)-037Jan 11 20202:00 PMNovice BlackHuntsville Little Caesars 2Humphrey
A-81Jan 12 20201:30 PMAtom LLParry Sound McNabb Home BldBOCC
N(Major)-141Jan 18 20201:00 PMNovice WhiteHighland Storm LLA.J. LaRue
N(Major)-045Jan 25 202011:15 AMNovice BlackHuntsville Main Street Dental 1CSC (Jack Bionda)
N(Major)-145Jan 25 202011:15 AMNovice WhiteHuntsville Main Street Dental 2CSC (Jack Bionda)
A-85Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom LLSouth Muskoka MiddaughPort Carling
N(Major)-048Feb 01 20202:00 PMNovice BlackParry Sound Optimist Club 1Humphrey
N(Major)-148Feb 01 20203:00 PMNovice WhiteParry Sound Optimist Club 2Humphrey
A-38Feb 08 20202:00 PMAtom LLHuntsville DavicorHumphrey
A-96(22)Feb 22 20201:00 PMAtom LLHighland Storm LL YellowPort Carling
N(Major)-151Feb 22 20202:00 PMNovice WhiteHighland Storm LLHumphrey
N(Major)-051Feb 22 20203:00 PMNovice BlackHighland Storm LLHumphrey
A-91Feb 29 202012:00 PMAtom LLHighland Storm LL BlueA.J. LaRue
A-22Feb 29 20202:00 PMAtom LLHighland Storm LL YellowA.J. LaRue
N(Major)-153Feb 29 20202:00 PMNovice WhiteHuntsville Little Caesars 2Humphrey
N(Major)-053Feb 29 20203:00 PMNovice BlackHuntsville Little Caesars 1Humphrey
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:43 AM