Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2019-2020 (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200185211081143102616
Tournament33002264400221177004417
Regular Season109101031810802681620171217134
Playoff5320282252212513105415335
Overall2017301715121153312351413263294102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils330034033002716600611
Brighton Braves110073000000110073
Delhi Rockets000000110094110094
Douro Dukes2110910312091052301820
Elmvale AE Coyotes11001801100502200230
Essa Eagles1100831001442101127
Highland Storm11001101100612200171
Huntsville Otters22001651100513300216
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000110043110043
Mariposa Lightning000000110053110053
Midland AE Centennials1100721100612200133
North Bay Trappers000000110041110041
Oro AE Thunder1100821100812200163
Parry Sound 11001121010372110149
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000100133100133
Penetang AE Flames110013511001412200276
South Muskoka 000000110054110054
South Muskoka Bears3120141610016641212022
TCDMHA Rebels11001000000001100100
Wingham Ironmen110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110061110061
Angus Rec000000100144100144
Bala110087000000110087
Bracebridge000000100166100166
Burks Falls000000110080110080
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110051110051
Douro00000031209103120910
Elmvale000000110050110050
Gravenhurst000000110054110054
Humphrey440045221107865105210
MacTier110072000000110072
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110061110061
Oro000000110081110081
Penetang00000011001411100141
Port Carling1310301043710013314103110740
South Dumfries Community Centre1100731100942200167
SSJ Arena00000022001912200191
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Pad #4000000220096220096
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 10:13 PM