Record Details, Atom Rep, 2019-2020 (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100932101161232012515
Tournament7511251262312221137424733
Regular Season10622744010640534220126212782
Playoff514024334220181693604249
Overall23137313288221192109914524165241179
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils3300237330023366004610
Bracebridge South Muskoka00000011001171100117
Central Perth110052000000110052
Centre Hasting Grizzlies101002000000101002
Douro Dukes000000100144100144
Elmvale AE Coyotes11001241100612200185
Essa Eagles302110223120111661412138
Huntsville Otters201191110101330211014
Ilderton000000101034101034
Kawartha Coyotes110051000000110051
Lakefield Chiefs100122000000100122
Lucan110042000000110042
Millbrook Stars000000110050110050
Norwood Hornets110051000000110051
Oro AE Thunder1100821100522200134
Parry Sound 000000100155100155
Parry Sound Shamrocks2020915101021330301128
Prince Edward County000000101023101023
South Bruce Blades000000110050110050
South Huron00000010103101010310
South Muskoka 110093000000110093
South Muskoka Bears101056202081430301320
South Muskoka Bears AE2200226220015644003712
Wallaceburg110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000003120111631201116
Bala (Bala)211053000000211053
BOCC00000010102131010213
Bracebridge202011152110141341302528
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101013101013
Douro Community Centre100122000000100122
Elmvale000000110061110061
Ennismore Community Centre000000100144100144
Evinrude Centre - Leon’s110051000000110051
Gravenhurst0000003210201432102014
Humphrey4112201810015551132523
Kinsman Civic Centre110042000000110042
Lucan Memorial Arena220094202061442201518
Oro000000110052110052
Port Carling107307643110050118308143
Port Carling (Port Carling)000000211073211073
SSJ Arena00000033002333300233
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 2:04 AM