Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101039000000101039
Regular Season10811752310721492020153212443
Playoff7520402164204022139408043
Overall18134111853161141894234248220795
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks110051110042220093
East Nipissing Vipers220021322001514400364
Essa Eagles2200194330034855005312
Flesherton Golden Hawks2200611100413300102
Highland Storm110072000000110072
Huntsville Otters101017000000101017
Huntsville Otters AE22002241100713300295
Innisfil AE Winterhawks11001011100302200131
Orillia AE Terriers101013110021211034
Otonabee Wolves101057202071130301218
Penetang AE Flames110085101003211088
South Muskoka 101039000000101039
South Muskoka Bears000000110063110063
West Ferris Trappers2101106201171141121717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000033003483300348
Bracebridge3210171111006343102314
Brian Orser000000110021110021
CSC (Don Lough)000000110071110071
East Ferris CC000000110071110071
Eddie Bush000000110042110042
Flesherton000000110041110041
Humphrey33002820000003300282
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000110030110030
MacTier211064000000211064
Otonabee (Keene)00000020207112020711
Penetang000000101003101003
Port Carling107216736000000107216736
South River000000110080110080
West Ferris00000020117112011711
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Friday, July 30, 2021 at 2:09 AM