Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season101815092100100258720118175179
Playoff30306214121131971511940
Overall131111561131411213810627223294219
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils413020305131233692614366
Essa Eagles10105121010092020521
Highland Storm10104820203133030721
Huntsville Otters2020917202051340401430
Parry Sound Shamrocks30211219202021050411429
South Muskoka Bears2020627202052540401152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000101028101028
Angus Rec000000101009101009
BOCC00000020202102020210
Bracebridge00000010103181010318
Burks Falls0000003120152531201525
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000020205132020513
Gravenhurst000000101027101027
Humphrey4031183100000040311831
MacTier20209180000002020918
Port Carling6150296000000061502960
SSJ Arena10100430219164031920
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 3:28 PM