Record Details, Midget, 2016-2017 (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament210151211034421185
Regular Season8134273193512042174854773
Playoff5320201361411921114613934
Overall1555552451751024267321015794112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils5131162360511231111822854
Cayuga100111000000100111
Highland Storm101014101015202029
Huntsville Otters AE310211631207862221814
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000101009101009
Penetang AE Flames101045110010211055
South Muskoka Bears AE2101105210111842022113
Temiskaming110040000000110040
Waterford000000101013101013
West Ferris Trappers1100511100722200123
Woodville 000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC000000101009101009
Bracebridge00000021011182101118
CSC (Don Lough)000000312078312078
Humphrey5122171800000051221718
Penetang000000110010110010
Port Carling104333527211034125433831
S.G. Nesbitt000000101015101015
South River000000110072110072
SSJ Arena0000006051123160511231
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 5:46 AM