Record Details, Novice, 2015-2016 (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110052110021220073
Regular Season103612745105322430208935175
Playoff86203720642030171410406737
Overall191081696717105256483620133125115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild211091122009443101815
Grand Valley000000110021110021
Grand Valley Twisters22001141100733300187
Highland Storm43101283210111275202320
Honeywood Hurricanes22001331100813300214
Huntsville Otters20207113120101551401726
Parry Sound Shamrocks412191031113672321216
Penetang Flames101007110032211039
South Muskoka Bears10103112011343021615
Stayner110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue2110424130131962401721
Bracebridge000000100122100122
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000211058211058
Grand Valley000000110073110073
Humphrey21108831113652211114
MacTier5320161600000053201616
North Dufferin CC000000110081110081
Penetang000000110032110032
Port Carling105414141110021116414342
S.G. Nesbitt000000110042110042
Sunderland000000220094220094
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:43 AM