Record Details (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110062110062
Regular Season10541633410631695320117213287
Overall10541633411731755521127213889
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom321032103300301065106220
Bantam4220121321017663211919
Novice100155303073140311236
Peewee2110146330031854104514
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils321021522001345410349
Essa Eagles20207110000002020711
Highland Storm AE110010122002083300309
Huntsville Otters AE00000011001231100123
Innisfil AE Winterhawks110050000000110050
Orillia 000000110062110062
Orillia AE Terriers000000100144100144
Parry Sound Shamrocks100155202072030211225
Penetang AE Flames101028000000101028
South Muskoka Bears00000010100111010011
South Muskoka Bears AE110013411001332200267
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000011001351100135
BOCC00000010104121010412
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000011001231100123
Gravenhurst0000002110131421101314
Humphrey210121510103831112413
MacTier3210111100000032101111
Port Carling5230311800000052303118
Rotary Place - WO Blue000000110062110062
S.G. Nesbitt000000110073110073
SSJ Arena00000022001342200134
West Orillia (Blue)000000100144100144
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 9:07 PM