Record Details (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4040102310102650501229
Tournament1100612020193120710
Regular Season32229120612733171331531436539224359270
Overall372313122215136171631561587340294378309
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom12930653011731453023166111060
Bantam85215228861142161611329444
Novice716039638080237315114062136
Peewee1082066309441463919126111269
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils7610522063303433139408653
Collingwood AE Blackhawks10100112110593120520
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks101023100166201189
Collingwood Blackhawks AE4110051110041220092
Elmvale AE Coyotes220016422001324400296
Essa Eagles211012142110111042202324
Huntsville Otters101046202081130301217
Huntsville Otters AE220023222001624400394
Innisfil AE Winterhawks11001011100302200131
Midland AE Centennials1100811100312200112
Orillia AE Terriers101013110021211034
Oro AE Thunder22008321109843101711
Parry Sound 20204100000002020410
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010811202021030301021
Penetang AE Flames22001171100413300158
South Muskoka 20206131010263030819
South Muskoka Bears101041320205253030938
South Muskoka Bears AE330028132101131254014125
West Ferris Trappers2101106201171141121717
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000002110111021101110
BOCC00000020202102020210
Bracebridge0000004121183641211836
Burks Falls0000002020112220201122
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000003120171231201712
Eddie Bush0000004211151642111516
Elmvale00000022001322200132
Humphrey9630563200000096305632
MacTier7430312300000074303123
Oro000000211098211098
Port Carling2012711299500000020127112995
Shallow Lake Arena1100612020193120710
SSJ Arena0000004310231143102311
West Ferris00000020117112011711
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 9:17 AM