Record Details (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Print2020-2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season20125313611443103222241563168136
Overall20125313611443103222241563168136
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Black5401322411009465014128
Atom Red51313658110013562314963
Atom White5401391210104964114321
Peewee5320292011006464203524
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huntsville HV12020122700000020201227
Huntsville HV210107160000001010716
Huntsville HV311001540000001100154
Huntsville HV422001410000002200141
Huntsville HV522001190000002200119
Huntsville HV621011140000002101114
Huntsville HV72200171000000022001710
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Grey110086000000110086
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Red100199110013521012214
South Muskoka Norstar Black11007410104921101113
South Muskoka Norstar White100133000000100133
South Muskoka Weismiller Black101025000000101025
South Muskoka Weismiller White101035110064211099
South Muskoka Zarmac Black11001270000001100127
South Muskoka Zarmac White1100541100942200148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge000000110064110064
Gravenhurst0000003210261832102618
Humphrey2101151000000021011510
Port Carling181152121104000000181152121104
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 11:55 PM