Record Details (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5230263011006263303232
Tournament725010443120518103701562
Regular Season28158518510334161621791646231247364267
Overall401916522117738181821901847837347411361
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom1072197389810813619153117874
Bantam83412824103523032186935856
Novice1247144839090137621416157159
Peewee8512521410730664018124211854
Tyke20200180000002020018
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils53114385410368107217916
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3210169303041262402021
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks2101109211091642111925
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks00000022001562200156
Elmvale AE Coyotes210110322002024301305
Essa Eagles3030929303072760601656
Highland Storm AE3300294220020855004912
Huntsville Otters00000020200192020019
Huntsville Otters AE00000022001982200198
Innisfil AE Winterhawks110050100111210161
Midland AE Centennials11007511006522001310
Oro AE Thunder21011670000002101167
Parry Sound Shamrocks201178202072040311428
Penetang AE Flames1010281010232020411
South Muskoka Bears10102920202153030424
South Muskoka Bears AE220029422002434400537
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000030307273030727
Bala1010232110493120612
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000004220192742201927
Eddie Bush0000006330273163302731
Elmvale00000022002022200202
Gravenhurst0000004220261842202618
Humphrey8314502410103893245332
MacTier7520461900000075204619
Port Carling18981115900000001898111590
SSJ Arena00000043102684310268
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre220072000000220072
Wellington Essroc Arena20200140000002020014
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 10:27 AM