Record Details (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4040102310102650501229
Regular Season8620503510541554418116110579
Overall1266060581155157502311111117108
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom42201714321016674303320
Bantam20204124211221262312624
Novice21101919202082541302744
Peewee43102013211011764203120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils33002413220013255003715
East Nipissing Vipers000000110080110080
Huntsville Otters00000020208112020811
Huntsville Otters AE00000022001622200162
Orillia AE Terriers101013000000101013
Oro AE Thunder110053000000110053
Parry Sound 20204100000002020410
Parry Sound Shamrocks10108110000001010811
Penetang AE Flames110032000000110032
South Muskoka 20206131010263030819
South Muskoka Bears00000010103181010318
South Muskoka Bears AE110093000000110093
West Ferris Trappers00000020117112011711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge00000020205242020524
CSC (Don Lough)000000110071110071
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000003120171231201712
Humphrey4220171500000042201715
MacTier101013000000101013
Port Carling7430424000000074304240
South River000000110080110080
SSJ Arena00000022001322200132
West Ferris00000020117112011711
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 6:48 AM