Record Details (Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition44003684211242386116031
Tournament33001674220152075203127
Regular Season6510451154104412119208923
Overall131210972613841835526205118081
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL33002531100824400335
Atom Rep440026973314435117317044
Peewee Rep6510461454103118119207732
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110010011001222200222
Bracebridge South Muskoka00000011001171100117
Brighton Braves110073000000110073
Central Perth110052000000110052
Huntsville Aben Graphics110062000000110062
Huntsville Otters110073101013211086
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000110043110043
Ilderton000000101034101034
Lucan110042000000110042
Mariposa Lightning000000110053110053
Oro AE Thunder22001640000002200164
Parry Sound 1100112201181231111914
Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld11001010000001100101
Penetang AE Flames00000011001411100141
South Huron00000010103101010310
South Muskoka 22001831100543300237
South Muskoka Bears101034000000101034
South Muskoka Bears AE000000110094110094
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent000000110082110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge00000022001992200199
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101013101013
Gravenhurst00000022001482200148
Humphrey4400375201181264114517
Lucan Memorial Arena220094202061442201518
Penetang00000011001411100141
Port Carling6510441400000065104414
South Dumfries Community Centre110073000000110073
SSJ Arena00000011001221100122
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Pad #4000000220096220096
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Muskoka Rock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from muskokarockhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:47 AM